Nujabes.

5:48 PM – |DAWS+Q| Waa!: i have a headache
5:48 PM – |DAWS+Q| Waa!: lol
5:48 PM – Something Wonderful: me too..
5:48 PM – Something Wonderful: i feel like hell.
5:48 PM – |DAWS+Q| Waa!: i dont get headache
5:48 PM – |DAWS+Q| Waa!: wtf
5:49 PM – Something Wonderful: it’s ridiculous to feel like i do right now, i never usually do.
5:49 PM – Something Wonderful: i mean.. i’m feeling.. pain.
5:49 PM – Something Wonderful: the kind normal people do.
5:53 PM – Something Wonderful: it hurts like a bitch.
5:53 PM – |DAWS+Q| Waa!: yeah
5:53 PM – Something Wonderful: i can’t seem to remember how to shut off my head.
5:54 PM – |DAWS+Q| Waa!: turn everything else off
5:54 PM – |DAWS+Q| Waa!: blast it
5:55 PM – |DAWS+Q| Waa!: hmm some how it doesnt sound as good
5:55 PM – |DAWS+Q| Waa!: bad quality
5:57 PM – Something Wonderful: mm in a bit
6:09 PM – Something Wonderful: k.  i’ll get a diff copy, and rest to it.
Advertisements

One thought on “Nujabes.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s